Galería de Presidentes

Cr. Carlos Corrales

Periodo: 2019 – 2021
Consejo Directivo:
Vicepresidente: José Luís Romero
Secretario: Omar Leguizamón Tula
Prosecretario: Susana Rearte
Tesorera: Patricia Manso
Protesorero: José Sánchez

Vocales titulares

  • Belmonte, Mario Héctor
  • Carmona, Emilce
  • Comba, Luís
  • Corrales, Carlos
  • Maccio Décima, Eugenio
  • Mambrini, Mario Fausto
  • Manso, Patricia
  • Martínez, Víctor
  • Leguizamón Tula, Omar
  • Rearte, Susana
  • Romero, José Luís
  • Sánchez, José
  • Solís, Rafael
  • Sosa, Ricardo
  • Villarreal, Oscar

Cr. Abelardo Garcia

Periodo: 2015-2019

Consejo Directivo:
Vicepresidente
2015-2017 – Erika Silvana Stockl
2017-2019- Raul A- Veliz

SECRETARIO:
2015-2017 Jose Emilio Sanchez
2017-2019 Carlos E. Corrales

PROSECRETARIO
2015-2017- Ricardo Daniel Cancelos
2017-2019 Omar H Leguizamon Tula

TESORERO
2015-2019 Agustin Zeppa

PROTESORERA
2015-2019 Maria Teresa Apud Giuliano

VOCALES TITULARES 2015-2017:
Cinthia Lorena Agüero
Hector Edmundo Atonur
Jorge Eduardo Casillas
Carlos A Colaccioppo
Maria Teresa D’Andrea
Graciaela Beatriz Fares
Marcelo Leonardo Isa
Raul Veliz
Rosa Eugenia Villagra

Vocales titulares 2017-2019
Mario Belmonte
Luis A Comba
Emilce Carmona
Jorge Eduardo Casillas
Carlos A Colaccioppo
Maria Teresa D’Andrea
Graciaela Beatriz Fares
Marcelo Leonardo Isa
Rafael Solis[/column] [column size=»1/2″]


Cr. José Luis Romero

JL_ROMERO-400

Periodo: 2013 – 2015
Consejo Directivo:
Vicepresidente: Cra. Erika Silvana Stockl
Secretario: José Emilio Sanchez
Prosecretario: Ricardo Daniel Cancelos
Tesorera: Ana Rosa Montiel
Protesorero: José Luis Jimenez

Vocales titulares

Cinthia Lorena Agüero
Hector Edmundo Atonur
Graciela Beatriz Fares
Alberto Del Valle Ayusa
Maria Elena Del Valle Lampa
Susana Del Carmen Ponce
Rosa Eugenia Villagra
Olga Julia Saravia
Carlos Ernesto Yatzkaier


Cra. Patricia M. Manso

PATRICIA_MANSO-400

Periodo: 2011 – 2013 y 2009 – 2011
Consejo Directivo: 2011 – 2013
Vicepresidente: Abelardo García
Secretario: Miguel Angel Carletti
Prosecretario: José Luis Romero
Tesorera: Ana Rosa Montiel
Protesorero: José Luis Jimenez

Vocales titulares
Alberto Del Valle Ayusa
María Elena del Valle Lampa
Fátima del Carmen Martín
Susana del Carmen Ponce
Olga Julia Saravia
Carlos Yatzkaier
Agustín Ernesto Zeppa
Adolfo Jorge Rospide
Leonora María Belén Zeballos

Consejo Directivo: 2009 – 2011
Vicepresidente: Abelardo García
Secretario: MARIO HÉCTOR BELMONTE
Prosecretario: MIGUEL ANGEL CARLETTI
Tesorero: MIGUEL ALFREDO MARRANZINO
Protesorera: MARÍA TERESA APUD DE GULIANO
Vocales titulares
JULIO CÉSAR ACOSTA
LUISA TERESA DEL VALLE ALDERETE
FÁTIMA DEL CARMEN MARTÍN
JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ&
AUGUSTO REVES PONCE DE LEÓN
AGUSTÍN ERNESTO ZEPPA
ADOLFO JORGE ROSPIDE
LEONORA MARÍA BELÉN ZEBALLOS
CARLOS GABRIEL GARNIER


Cr. Juan Carlos Morell

JC_MORELL-400

Periodo: 2007 – 2009
Consejo Directivo:
Vicepresidente: JOSÉ LUIS ROMERO
Secretario: RAÚL OSCAR CHABÁN
Prosecretario: MARIO HÉCTOR BELMONTE
Tesorera: SILVIA PATA GUERRA DE NUOVA
Protesorero: MIGUEL ALFREDO MARRANZINO

Vocales titulares

JULIO CÉSAR ACOSTA
LUISA TERESA DEL VALLE ALDERETE
MARÍA TERESA APUD DE GULIANO
JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ
AUGUSTO REYES PONCE DE LEÓN
JUAN CARLOS BALAGUER
CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
ANA LÍA DEL VALLE PAZ
CARLOS GABRIEL GARNIER


Cr. Ramón Vicente Nicastro

RAMON-NICASTRO-v2

Periodo: 2005 – 2007
Consejo Directivo:
Vicepresidente: OSCAR H. FIORITO
Secretario: JUAN CARLOS MORELL
Prosecretario: RAÚL OSCAR CHABÁN
Tesorera: MÓNICA DEL VALLE PULIDO
Protesorera: SILVIA PATA GUERRA DE NUOVA

Vocales titulares
ANDRÉS ERNESTO BRUNETTI
FERNANDO DOMINGO FERRO
OMAR HUGO LEGUIZAMÓN TULA
MARGARITA EMILIA LEONE
RAUL TOMÁS NAVARRO
JUAN CARLOS BALAGUER
CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
ANA LÍA DEL VALLE PAZ
JOSÉ LUIS ROMERO


Cr. Ricardo Nassif

RICARDO_NASSIF-500

Periodo: 2003 – 2005 y 2001 – 2003
Consejo Directivo: 2003 – 2005
Vicepresidente: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
Secretario: CARLOS H. FIORITO
Prosecretario: RAMÓN VICENTE NICASTRO
Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
Protesorera: MÓNICA DEL VALLE PULIDO

Vocales titulares
MARTA ALDERETE DE ETCHANDY
ANDRÉS ERNESTO BRUNETTI
FERNANDO DOMINGO FERRO
OMAR HUGO LEGUIZAMÓN TULA
DANTE ORLANDO MALICA
MARGARITA EMILIA LEONE
PATRICIA M. MANSO
RAÚL TOMÁS NAVARRO
MOISÉS FERNANDO PONCE

Consejo Directivo: 2001 – 2003
Vicepresidente: ABELARDO GARCÍA
Secretario: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
Prosecretaria: ANA MARÍA SABEH
Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
Protesorero: MARIO FAUSTO MAMBRINI

Vocales Titulares
MARTA ALDERETE DE ETCHANDY
ENRIQUE JOSÉ BUSCETTO
JORGE EDUARDO CASILLAS
DANTE ORLANDO MALICA
ABELARDO GARCÍA
RICARDO HUGO GONZÁLEZ
ADRIANA MANFRINI DE BARBEITO
PATRICIA M. MANSO
MOISÉS FERNANDO PONCE


Cr. Hector Ricardo Linzey

HECTOR_LINZEY

Periodo: 1999 – 2001

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: MARIO FAUSTO MAMBRINI

Secretario: CARLOS EDUARDO MERCADO

Prosecretario: JOSÉ ROBERTO BOLAÑEZ MITRE

Tesorera: ADRIANA DEL V. MANFRINI DE BARBEITTO

Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

Vocales titulares

GUSTAVO BARRIONUEVO
ENNRIQUE JOSÉ BUSCETTO
JORGE EDUARDO CASILLAS
JOSÉ MIGUEL DEL CARMEN
ABELARDO GARCÍA
RICARDO HUGO GONZÁLEZ
EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
ANA MARÍA SABEH
OLGA CLEMENCIA SORIA


Cr. Luis A. Comba

HECTOR_LINZEY

Periodo: 1997 – 1999

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: JORGE A. NORES COLOMBRES

Secretario: JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ

Prosecretario: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO

Tesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

Vocales titulares

JOSÉ ROBERTO BOLAÑEZ MITRE
CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
LUIS ANTONIO GODOY
RAMÓN ROBERTO GUZMÁN
CARLOS EDUARDO MERCADO
VICENTE NAVARRO
EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
OLGA CLEMENCIA SORIA
PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE


Cr. Eduardo Antonio Chit

EDUARDO_CHIT

Periodo: 1995 – 1997

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

Secretario: LUIS A. COMBA

Prosecretario: JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ

Tesorero: NELLY GANIM

Protesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

Vocales Titulares:

CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
MANUEL ANTONIO DIAZ
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ
MANUEL E. GARCIA MARENGO
ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
PATRICIA M. MANSO
VICENTE NAVARRO
JORGE A. NORES COLOMBRES
PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE


Cr. Ricardo Nassif

RICARDO_NASSIF

Periodo: 1993 – 1995

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

Secretario: EDUARDO ANTONIO CHIT

Prosecretario: CARLOS E. SIMESEN DE BIELKE

Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

Protesorera: NELLI MANUELA GANIM

Vocales Titulares:

JULIO CESAR CHIT
GRACIELA BEATRIZ FARES
MANUEL ANTONIO DIAZ
JUAN OSVALDO HERRERA
PATRICIA M. MANSO
MIGUEL L. GARCIA MARENGO
ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN ROSINO
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ


Cr. Edmundo O. Saieg

EDMUNDO_SAIEG

Periodo: 1989 – 1991 y 1991 – 1993

Consejo Directivo: 1991 – 1993

Vicepresidente: RICARDO NASSIF

Secretario: CARLOS E. SIMESEN DE BIELKE

Prosecretario: LUIS A. COMBA

Tesorero: JULIO CESAR CHIT

Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

Vocales Titulares:

JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
GRACIELA BEATRIZ FARES
RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO
JUAN OSVALDO HERRERA
OSCAR HONORATO
MARIO CRISTIAN SARACHO
ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN ROSINO
JORGE G. JIMENEZ

Consejo Directivo : 1989 – 1991

Vicepresidente: MAURO J. FELDMAN
Secretario: JORGE G. JIMENEZ
Prosecretario: PATRICIA M. MANSO
Tesorero: JOSE E. ROCHA
Protesorera: ALICIA FERNANDEZ

Vocales Titulares:

  • LUIS A. COMBA
  • RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO
  • HORACIO A. GOTTARDI
  • OSCAR HONORATO
  • JOSE RAUL MANSILLA
  • ALFREDO CAMILO MOHAMED
  • ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA
  • ENRIQUE ALBERTO PAEZ
  • RUBEN ROSINO

Cr. Jose R. P. Martinez

JORGE_MARTINEZ

Periodo: 1983 – 1985

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

Secretario: ORLANDO BAUTISTA GUZMAN

Prosecretario: ALFREDO AUDI

Tesorero: GREGORIO ALFREDO PERDIGUERO

Protesorero: RAMON MARIO DADDA

Vocales Titulares:

MARTIN CLARO ARIAS
CARLOS SIMESEN DE BIELKE
JULIO CESAR CHIT
RAMON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ
ABELARDO GARCIA
JORGE GUSTAVO JIMENEZ
HECTOR DEL VALLE LOBO SIERRA
SARA LIA CASTERAN DE RENGEL
RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO


Cr. Eduardo J. T. Poliche

EDUARDO_POLICHE

Periodo: 1981 – 1983 y 1979 – 1981

Consejo Directivo: 1981 – 1983

Vicepresidente: RAUL P. MARTINEZ

Secretario: JUAN RODOLFO EGLOFF

Prosecretario: EDUARDO JESUS CASTRO

Tesorero: RAUL LEGORBURU

Protesorero: ENRIQUE JESUS GRIGNOLA

Vocales Titulares:

ALFREDO AUDI
FRANCISCO EUFRACIO BREPE
RICARDO MARIO DADA
RODOLFO ANTONIO SUCCAR
JORGE G. JIMENEZ
VICENTE NAVARRO
JUAN TOMAS SUELDO
MARIO CRISTIAN SARACHO
RAUL ORLANDO WEXLER


Cr. Ernesto H. Masino

ERNESTO_MASINO

Periodo: 1977 – 1979

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

Prosecretario: CARLOS ALBERTO ARAOZ

Tesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

Protesorero: DOMINGO H. MARCHESE

Vocales Titulares:

MANUEL RICARDO BARRERA
JOSE ANTONIO BERRONDO
MAURO JOSE FELDMAN
CARMELO JOSE FELICE
HECTOR RICARDO LINZEY
CARLOS HECTOR MERLO
MANUEL ALFONSO OLAYA
MAXIMILIANO JOSE SOTO
ENRIQUE VIRIATO VALDECANTOS


Cr. Miguel L. Garcia Marengo

GarciaMarengo

Periodo: 1987 – 1989 , 1985 – 1987 y 1975 – 1977

Consejo Directivo: 1987 – 1989

Vicepresidente: JUAN JOSE GALILEA

Secretario: RICARDO NASSIF

Prosecretario: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

Protesorero: JOSE ERNESTO ROCHA

Vocales Titulares:

MAURO JOSE FELDMAN
ALICIA FERNANDEZ
VICTOR ANDRES GOMEZ
HORACIO AQUILES GOTTARDI
ALFREDO CAMILO MOHAMED
PATRICIA MERCEDES MANSO
JOSE DAMIAN MORENO
RODOLFO A. SUCCAR
ENRIQUE PAEZ

Consejo Directivo: 1985 – 1987

Vicepresidente: JUAN JOSE GALILEA

Secretario: RICARDO NASSIF

Prosecretario: JULIO CESAR CHIT

Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

Protesorera: RODOLFO ANTONIO SUCCAR

Vocales Titulares:

MARTIN ARIAS
JOSE DAMIAN MORENO
RAMON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ
VICTOR ANDRES GOMEZ
ABELARDO GARCIA
SARA LIA CASTELAN DE RENGEL
ORLANDO BAUTISTA GUZMAN
CARLOS SIMESEN DE BIELKE
CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

Consejo Directivo: 1975 – 1977

Vicepresidente: EDUARDO J. T. POLICHE

Secretario: EDMUNDO O. SAIEG

Prosecretario: MANUEL ALFONSO OLAYA

Tesorero: MAXIMILIANO JOSE SOTO

Protesorera: ERNESTO HUGO MASINO

Vocales Titulares:

MANUEL RICARDO BARRERA
DAVIZ KONZEVIK
JORGE R. P. MARTINEZ
CESAR MANUEL RENGEL
PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE
JOSE A. OLMOS
EMILIO R. HURTADO
ENRIQUE VALDECANTOS
CARLOS A. SALOMON

Consejo Directivo: 1973 – 1975

Vicepresidente: EDUARDO J. T. POLICHE

Secretario: EDMUNDO O. SAIEG

Prosecretario: CESAR MANUEL RENGEL

Tesorero: CARLOS ALBERTO SALOMON

Protesorero: RAMON CESAR GARCIA

Vocales Titulares:

ANTONIO NAIEF SAADE
FELIPE OSVALDO SUAR
RAUL LEGORBURU
CARLOS R. ACOSTA
RAMON E. FERNANDEZ
ROBERTO CARLOS AGUIRRE
JOSE MARIA RUIZ
JOSE A. OLMOS
EMILIO RAMON HURTADO


Cr. Vicente Navarro

VICENTE_NAVARRO

Periodo: 1971 – 1973

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: ANTONIO NAIEF SAADE

Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

Prosecretario: RAUL LEGORBURU

Tesorero: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

Protesorero: FELIPE OSVALDO SUAR

Vocales Titulares:

CARLOS RUBEN ACOSTA
ROBERTO C. AGUIRRE
NICOLAS SALIM ATTAR
JOAQUIN FANJUL
RAMON E. FERNANDEZ
CARLOS J. DUMIT
CARLOS A. MAJUL
TOMAS GARCIA GIMENEZ
ERNESTO H. MASINO


Cr. Jose Antonio Olmos

JA_OLMOS

Periodo: 1969 – 1971

Consejo Directivo:

Vicepresidente: MIGUEL LORENZO GARCIA MARENGO

Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

Prosecretario: CARLOS JORGE DUMIT

Tesorero: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

Protesorero: EDMUNDO OSCAR SAIEG

Vocales Titulares:

TOMAS GARCIA GIMENEZ
HERNESTO HUGO MASINO
VICENTE NAVARRO
EDUARDO JAVIER TEODORO POLICHE
CARLOS A. MAJUL
CPEDRO TELMO CORDOBA
MIGUEL JOSE ELIAS
ENRIQUE VALDECANTOS
JORGE RAUL PABLO MARTINEZ

galera-de-presidentes-colegio-de-graduados-en-ciencias-econmicas-de-tucumn