Galería de Presidentes

  • Cr. José Luis Romero
    Periodo: 2013 – 2015
    Consejo Directivo:
    Vicepresidente: Cra. Erika Silvana Stockl
    Secretario: José Emilio Sanchez
    Prosecretario: Ricardo Daniel Cancelos
    Tesorera: Ana Rosa Montiel
    Protesorero: José Luis Jimenez

    Vocales titulares

    Cinthia Lorena Agüero
    Hector Edmundo Atonur
    Graciela Beatriz Fares
    Alberto Del Valle Ayusa
    Maria Elena Del Valle Lampa
    Susana Del Carmen Ponce
    Rosa Eugenia Villagra
    Olga Julia Saravia
    Carlos Ernesto Yatzkaier

    JL_ROMERO-400

  • Cra. Patricia M. Manso
    Periodo: 2011 – 2013 y 2009 – 2011
    Consejo Directivo: 2011 – 2013
    Vicepresidente: Abelardo García
    Secretario: Miguel Angel Carletti
    Prosecretario: José Luis Romero
    Tesorera: Ana Rosa Montiel
    Protesorero: José Luis Jimenez

    Vocales titulares
    Alberto Del Valle Ayusa
    María Elena del Valle Lampa
    Fátima del Carmen Martín
    Susana del Carmen Ponce
    Olga Julia Saravia
    Carlos Yatzkaier
    Agustín Ernesto Zeppa
    Adolfo Jorge Rospide
    Leonora María Belén Zeballos

    Consejo Directivo: 2009 – 2011
    Vicepresidente: Abelardo García
    Secretario: MARIO HÉCTOR BELMONTE
    Prosecretario: MIGUEL ANGEL CARLETTI
    Tesorero: MIGUEL ALFREDO MARRANZINO
    Protesorera: MARÍA TERESA APUD DE GULIANO
    Vocales titulares
    JULIO CÉSAR ACOSTA
    LUISA TERESA DEL VALLE ALDERETE
    FÁTIMA DEL CARMEN MARTÍN
    JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ&
    AUGUSTO REVES PONCE DE LEÓN
    AGUSTÍN ERNESTO ZEPPA
    ADOLFO JORGE ROSPIDE
    LEONORA MARÍA BELÉN ZEBALLOS
    CARLOS GABRIEL GARNIER 

    PATRICIA_MANSO-400

  • Cr. Juan Carlos Morell
    Periodo: 2007 – 2009
    Consejo Directivo:
    Vicepresidente: JOSÉ LUIS ROMERO
    Secretario: RAÚL OSCAR CHABÁN
    Prosecretario: MARIO HÉCTOR BELMONTE
    Tesorera: SILVIA PATA GUERRA DE NUOVA
    Protesorero: MIGUEL ALFREDO MARRANZINO

    Vocales titulares

    JULIO CÉSAR ACOSTA
    LUISA TERESA DEL VALLE ALDERETE
    MARÍA TERESA APUD DE GULIANO
    JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ
    AUGUSTO REYES PONCE DE LEÓN
    JUAN CARLOS BALAGUER
    CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
    ANA LÍA DEL VALLE PAZ
    CARLOS GABRIEL GARNIER

    JC_MORELL-400

  • Cr. Ramón Vicente Nicastro
    Periodo: 2005 – 2007
    Consejo Directivo:
    Vicepresidente: OSCAR H. FIORITO
    Secretario: JUAN CARLOS MORELL
    Prosecretario: RAÚL OSCAR CHABÁN
    Tesorera: MÓNICA DEL VALLE PULIDO
    Protesorera: SILVIA PATA GUERRA DE NUOVA

    Vocales titulares
    ANDRÉS ERNESTO BRUNETTI
    FERNANDO DOMINGO FERRO
    OMAR HUGO LEGUIZAMÓN TULA
    MARGARITA EMILIA LEONE
    RAUL TOMÁS NAVARRO
    JUAN CARLOS BALAGUER
    CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
    ANA LÍA DEL VALLE PAZ
    JOSÉ LUIS ROMERO 

    RAMON-NICASTRO-v2
  • Cr. Ricardo Nassif

    Periodo: 2003 – 2005 y 2001 – 2003
    Consejo Directivo: 2003 – 2005
    Vicepresidente: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
    Secretario: CARLOS H. FIORITO
    Prosecretario: RAMÓN VICENTE NICASTRO
    Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
    Protesorera: MÓNICA DEL VALLE PULIDO

    Vocales titulares
    MARTA ALDERETE DE ETCHANDY
    ANDRÉS ERNESTO BRUNETTI
    FERNANDO DOMINGO FERRO
    OMAR HUGO LEGUIZAMÓN TULA
    DANTE ORLANDO MALICA
    MARGARITA EMILIA LEONE
    PATRICIA M. MANSO
    RAÚL TOMÁS NAVARRO
    MOISÉS FERNANDO PONCE

    Consejo Directivo: 2001 – 2003
    Vicepresidente: ABELARDO GARCÍA
    Secretario: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
    Prosecretaria: ANA MARÍA SABEH
    Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
    Protesorero: MARIO FAUSTO MAMBRINI

    Vocales Titulares
    MARTA ALDERETE DE ETCHANDY
    ENRIQUE JOSÉ BUSCETTO
    JORGE EDUARDO CASILLAS
    DANTE ORLANDO MALICA
    ABELARDO GARCÍA
    RICARDO HUGO GONZÁLEZ
    ADRIANA MANFRINI DE BARBEITO
    PATRICIA M. MANSO
    MOISÉS FERNANDO PONCE

    RICARDO_NASSIF-500

  • Cr. Hector Ricardo Linzey

    Periodo: 1999 – 2001

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: MARIO FAUSTO MAMBRINI

    Secretario: CARLOS EDUARDO MERCADO

    Prosecretario: JOSÉ ROBERTO BOLAÑEZ MITRE

    Tesorera: ADRIANA DEL V. MANFRINI DE BARBEITTO

    Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

    Vocales titulares

    GUSTAVO BARRIONUEVO
    ENNRIQUE JOSÉ BUSCETTO
    JORGE EDUARDO CASILLAS
    JOSÉ MIGUEL DEL CARMEN
    ABELARDO GARCÍA
    RICARDO HUGO GONZÁLEZ
    EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
    ANA MARÍA SABEH
    OLGA CLEMENCIA SORIA

    HECTOR_LINZEY

  • Cr. Luis A. Comba

    Periodo: 1997 – 1999

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: JORGE A. NORES COLOMBRES

    Secretario: JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ

    Prosecretario: ALDO EDUARDO MADERO

    Tesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

    Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

    Vocales titulares

    JOSÉ ROBERTO BOLAÑEZ MITRE
    CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
    LUIS ANTONIO GODOY
    RAMÓN ROBERTO GUZMÁN
    CARLOS EDUARDO MERCADO
    VICENTE NAVARRO
    EDUARDO MÁXIMO NIETO
    OLGA CLEMENCIA SORIA
    PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE

    HECTOR_LINZEY

  • Cr. Eduardo Antonio Chit

    Periodo: 1995 – 1997

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

    Secretario: LUIS A. COMBA

    Prosecretario: JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ

    Tesorero: NELLY GANIM

    Protesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

    Vocales Titulares:

    CARLOS ALBERTO COLACCIOPPO
    MANUEL ANTONIO DIAZ
    FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ
    MANUEL E. GARCIA MARENGO
    ALDO EDUARDO MADERO
    PATRICIA M. MANSO
    VICENTE NAVARRO
    JORGE A. NORES COLOMBRES
    PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE

    EDUARDO_CHIT

  • Cr. Ricardo Nassif

    Periodo: 1993 – 1995

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

    Secretario: EDUARDO ANTONIO CHIT

    Prosecretario: CARLOS E. SIMESEN DE BIELKE

    Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

    Protesorera: NELLI MANUELA GANIM

    Vocales Titulares:

    JULIO CESAR CHIT
    GRACIELA BEATRIZ FARES
    MANUEL ANTONIO DIAZ
    JUAN OSVALDO HERRERA
    PATRICIA M. MANSO
    MIGUEL L. GARCIA MARENGO
    ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
    RUBEN ROSINO
    FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ

    RICARDO_NASSIF

  • Cr. Edmundo O. Saieg

    Periodo: 1989 – 1991 y 1991 – 1993

    Consejo Directivo: 1991 – 1993

    Vicepresidente: RICARDO NASSIF

    Secretario: CARLOS E. SIMESEN DE BIELKE

    Prosecretario: LUIS A. COMBA

    Tesorero: JULIO CESAR CHIT

    Protesorera: ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA

    Vocales Titulares:

    JUAN CARLOS ARROYO
    GRACIELA BEATRIZ FARES
    RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO
    JUAN OSVALDO HERRERA
    OSCAR HONORATO
    MARIO CRISTIAN SARACHO
    ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
    RUBEN ROSINO
    JORGE G. JIMENEZ

    EDMUNDO_SAIEG

  • Consejo Directivo : 1989 – 1991

    Vicepresidente: MAURO J. FELDMAN
    Secretario: JORGE G. JIMENEZ
    Prosecretario: PATRICIA M. MANSO
    Tesorero: JOSE E. ROCHA
    Protesorera: ALICIA FERNANDEZ

     

    Vocales Titulares:

    • LUIS A. COMBA
    • RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO
    • HORACIO A. GOTTARDI
    • OSCAR HONORATO
    • JOSE RAUL MANSILLA
    • ALFREDO CAMILO MOHAMED
    • ANTONIA DEL VALLE OLEA
    • ENRIQUE ALBERTO PAEZ
    • RUBEN ROSINO
  • Cr. Jose R. P. Martinez

    Periodo: 1983 – 1985

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

    Secretario: ORLANDO BAUTISTA GUZMAN

    Prosecretario: ALFREDO AUDI

    Tesorero: GREGORIO ALFREDO PERDIGUERO

    Protesorero: RAMON MARIO DADDA

    Vocales Titulares:

    MARTIN CLARO ARIAS
    CARLOS SIMESEN DE BIELKE
    JULIO CESAR CHIT
    RAMON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ
    ABELARDO GARCIA
    JORGE GUSTAVO JIMENEZ
    HECTOR DEL VALLE LOBO SIERRA
    SARA LIA CASTERAN DE RENGEL
    RAFAEL AUGUSTO GORDILLO

    JORGE_MARTINEZ

  • Cr. Eduardo J. T. Poliche

    Periodo: 1981 – 1983 y 1979 – 1981

    Consejo Directivo: 1981 – 1983

    Vicepresidente: RAUL P. MARTINEZ

    Secretario: JUAN RODOLFO EGLOFF

    Prosecretario: EDUARDO JESUS CASTRO

    Tesorero: RAUL LEGORBURU

    Protesorero: ENRIQUE JESUS GRIGNOLA

    Vocales Titulares:

    ALFREDO AUDI
    FRANCISCO EUFRACIO BREPE
    RICARDO MARIO DADA
    RODOLFO ANTONIO SUCCAR
    JORGE G. JIMENEZ
    VICENTE NAVARRO
    JUAN TOMAS SUELDO
    MARIO CRISTIAN SARACHO
    RAUL ORLANDO WEXLER

    EDUARDO_POLICHE

  • Cr. Ernesto H. Masino

    Periodo: 1977 – 1979

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

    Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

    Prosecretario: CARLOS ALBERTO ARAOZ

    Tesorero: OSCAR H. FIORITO

    Protesorero: DOMINGO H. MARCHESE

    Vocales Titulares:

    MANUEL RICARDO BARRERA
    JOSE ANTONIO BERRONDO
    MAURO JOSE FELDMAN
    CARMELO JOSE FELICE
    HECTOR RICARDO LINZEY
    CARLOS HECTOR MERLO
    MANUEL ALFONSO OLAYA
    MAXIMILIANO JOSE SOTO
    ENRIQUE VIRIATO VALDECANTOS

    ERNESTO_MASINO

  • Cr. Miguel L. Garcia Marengo

    Periodo: 1987 – 1989 , 1985 – 1987 y 1975 – 1977

    Consejo Directivo: 1987 – 1989

    Vicepresidente: JUAN JOSE GALILEA

    Secretario: RICARDO NASSIF

    Prosecretario: JOSE RAUL MANSILLA

    Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

    Protesorero: JOSE ERNESTO ROCHA

    Vocales Titulares:

    MAURO JOSE FELDMAN
    ALICIA FERNANDEZ
    VICTOR ANDRES GOMEZ
    HORACIO AQUILES GOTTARDI
    ALFREDO CAMILO MOHAMED
    PATRICIA MERCEDES MANSO
    JOSE DAMIAN MORENO
    RODOLFO A. SUCCAR
    ENRIQUE PAEZ
    Consejo Directivo: 1985 – 1987

    Vicepresidente: JUAN JOSE GALILEA

    Secretario: RICARDO NASSIF

    Prosecretario: JULIO CESAR CHIT

    Tesorero: JUAN CARLOS ARROYO

    Protesorera: RODOLFO ANTONIO SUCCAR

    Vocales Titulares:

    MARTIN ARIAS
    JOSE DAMIAN MORENO
    RAMON ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ
    VICTOR ANDRES GOMEZ
    ABELARDO GARCIA
    SARA LIA CASTELAN DE RENGEL
    ORLANDO BAUTISTA GUZMAN
    CARLOS SIMESEN DE BIELKE
    CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

    Consejo Directivo: 1975 – 1977

    Vicepresidente: EDUARDO J. T. POLICHE

    Secretario: EDMUNDO O. SAIEG

    Prosecretario: MANUEL ALFONSO OLAYA

    Tesorero: MAXIMILIANO JOSE SOTO

    Protesorera: ERNESTO HUGO MASINO

    Vocales Titulares:

    MANUEL RICARDO BARRERA
    DAVIZ KONZEVIK
    JORGE R. P. MARTINEZ
    CESAR MANUEL RENGEL
    PABLO VAN NIEUWENHOVE
    JOSE A. OLMOS
    EMILIO R. HURTADO
    ENRIQUE VALDECANTOS
    CARLOS A. SALOMON

    Consejo Directivo: 1973 – 1975

    Vicepresidente: EDUARDO J. T. POLICHE

    Secretario: EDMUNDO O. SAIEG

    Prosecretario: CESAR MANUEL RENGEL

    Tesorero: CARLOS ALBERTO SALOMON

    Protesorero: RAMON CESAR GARCIA

    Vocales Titulares:

    ANTONIO NAIEF SAADE
    FELIPE OSVALDO SUAR
    RAUL LEGORBURU
    CARLOS R. ACOSTA
    RAMON E. FERNANDEZ
    ROBERTO CARLOS AGUIRRE
    JOSE MARIA RUIZ
    JOSE A. OLMOS
    EMILIO RAMON HURTADO

    GarciaMarengo

  • Cr. Vicente Navarro

    Periodo: 1971 – 1973

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: ANTONIO NAIEF SAADE

    Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

    Prosecretario: RAUL LEGORBURU

    Tesorero: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

    Protesorero: FELIPE OSVALDO SUAR

    Vocales Titulares:

    CARLOS RUBEN ACOSTA
    ROBERTO C. AGUIRRE
    NICOLAS SALIM ATTAR
    JOAQUIN FANJUL
    RAMON E. FERNANDEZ
    CARLOS J. DUMIT
    CARLOS A. MAJUL
    TOMAS GARCIA GIMENEZ
    ERNESTO H. MASINO

    VICENTE_NAVARRO

  • Cr. Jose Antonio Olmos

    Periodo: 1969 – 1971

    Consejo Directivo:

    Vicepresidente: MIGUEL LORENZO GARCIA MARENGO

    Secretario: ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

    Prosecretario: CARLOS JORGE DUMIT

    Tesorero: CARLOS U. PLAZA MAIDANA

    Protesorero: EDMUNDO OSCAR SAIEG

    Vocales Titulares:

    TOMAS GARCIA GIMENEZ
    HERNESTO HUGO MASINO
    VICENTE NAVARRO
    EDUARDO JAVIER TEODORO POLICHE
    CARLOS A. MAJUL
    CPEDRO TELMO CORDOBA
    MIGUEL JOSE ELIAS
    ENRIQUE VALDECANTOS
    JORGE RAUL PABLO MARTINEZ

    JA_OLMOS